Календар за датою і по турам, R-Cup Winter 20/21, R-CUP 2019-2023: - Календар. Офіційний сайт
12 грудня 2020, субота
-
12:00ATL2 : 6
-
13:00ФК Атлетік2 : 9
-
14:00MBZ4 : 5
-
15:00FC Energo3 : 3
-
16:00Denon1 : 8
-
17:00BetonEnergo5 : 0
-
19:00Шулявка Юнайтед2 : 3
-
21:00HELL ENERGY0 : 2
13 грудня 2020, неділя
-
9:30Трудовые Резервы8 : 4
-
10:30Рейнджери5 : 1
-
11:30Magnis Income6 : 4
-
12:30Tech United1 : 1
-
13:30ФК Венеция1 : 8
-
14:30ФК Фокус2 : 4
-
15:30SC Favorit2 : 5
-
16:30Sporting Kyiv5 : 8
-
17:30Duzain-Fasad2 : 4
-
18:30Adidas1 : 1
-
19:30FC REJO5 : 3
19 грудня 2020, субота
-
9:30AZ-413 : 1
-
12:00ФК Сейм Путивль0 : 11
-
13:40Шулявка Юнайтед4 : 2
-
14:30Новая Жизнь3 : 10
-
15:20Радар ВС12 : 3
-
16:10ФК Фокус1 : 3
-
17:00Soborna Team - 26 : 1
-
17:50SimStore-Fiskars2 : 5
-
18:40Мир Футбола5 : 4
-
19:30Дружба2 : 5
-
21:10ФК Легіон2 : 4
20 грудня 2020, неділя
-
9:30Adidas2 : 1
-
10:25DNIPRO-M6 : 0
-
11:20ФК Атлетік2 : 2
-
13:10Энергетик4 : 2
-
14:05Славутич3 : 3
-
15:00Young Business Club4 : 1
-
15:55ФКА5 : 5
-
16:50Рейнджери6 : 1
-
17:45ФК Неизбежность2 : 3
-
18:403й Тайм10 : 1
-
19:35WOD7 : 0
-
20:30СКИФ2 : 2
26 грудня 2020, субота
-
9:30F.C. Svyatosh1 : 7
-
11:20Unknown FC4 : 3
-
12:15SKY KYIV1 : 4
-
13:10PERUN4 : 7
-
14:05FC REJO7 : 5
-
15:00IFL8 : 3
-
15:55Smile Development2 : 5
-
16:50BetonEnergo7 : 1
-
17:45Soborna Team - 28 : 3
-
18:40FC BILUX3 : 3
-
19:35FC YUZHBOR3 : 1
-
20:30Denon4 : 4
-
21:30Tech United0 : 1
27 грудня 2020, неділя
-
8:00HELL ENERGY3 : 4
-
9:50Duzain-Fasad1 : 0
-
10:45Трудовые Резервы6 : 1
-
12:35Славутич5 : 1
-
13:30SC Favorit2 : 5
-
14:25FC Rabona6 : 1
-
15:20Sporting Kyiv5 : 1
-
16:15Nishcheta3 : 2
-
17:10FC Young Boys5 : 4
-
18:05MBZ11 : 1
3 січня 2021, неділя
-
11:00AZ-413 : 2
-
11:55Трудовые Резервы5 : 3
-
12:50Duzain-Fasad2 : 4
-
13:453й Тайм6 : 4
-
14:40FC 'Valkyrie'1 : 4
-
15:35ФК Атлетік3 : 9
-
16:30Adidas3 : 3
-
18:30Рейнджери6 : 9
-
19:30FC REJO4 : 4
-
20:30MBZ3 : 2
30 січня 2021, субота
-
9:30F.C. Svyatosh0 : 6
-
10:20INTER8 : 4
-
11:10FC BILUX1 : 5
-
12:00FC REJO3 : 1
-
12:55PERUN9 : 2
-
13:50FC Energo0 : 3
-
14:45Young Business Club2 : 1
-
15:40Unknown FC5 : 3
-
16:35IFL1 : 1
-
19:20HELL ENERGY2 : 2
31 січня 2021, неділя
-
8:55Дружба2 : 3
-
9:50Tech United4 : 0
-
10:45Nishcheta4 : 7
-
11:40SimStore-Fiskars10 : 1
-
12:35ФКА1 : 2
-
13:30Мир Футбола0 : 4
-
14:30FC Rabona6 : 2
-
15:30Smile Development1 : 0
-
16:30Sporting Kyiv5 : 2
-
17:30Falcons Youth5 : 1
-
18:30KARCHER6 : 1
-
19:30SC Favorit3 : 5
-
20:30FC YUZHBOR9 : 3
6 лютого 2021, субота
-
9:30Adidas1 : 3
-
10:20F.C. Svyatosh2 : 3
-
12:00Denon3 : 8
-
12:50Новая Жизнь0 : 8
-
14:30ATL1 : 5
-
15:20СКИФ3 : 1
-
16:10Falcons Youth6 : 3
-
17:00ФК Венеция3 : 5
-
17:50SKY KYIV2 : 1
-
18:40Славутич2 : 8
-
19:30Young Business Club2 : 2
-
20:20FC REJO5 : 2
7 лютого 2021, неділя
-
8:00Энергетик4 : 2
-
9:00ФК Неизбежность1 : 2
-
10:00INTER4 : 4
-
11:00ФК Фокус0 : 2
-
12:00ФКА3 : 6
-
13:00DNIPRO-M3 : 3
-
14:00Duzain-Fasad1 : 4
-
15:00ФК Сейм Путивль2 : 3
-
16:00Шулявка Юнайтед2 : 3
-
17:00FC Young Boys5 : 9
-
18:00VBA2 : 2
-
19:00FC YUZHBOR6 : 1
-
20:00Мир Футбола2 : 6
13 лютого 2021, субота
-
9:30TRIDENT4 : 2
-
10:25INTER3 : 2
-
11:20Nishcheta4 : 3
-
12:15FC BILUX3 : 6
-
13:10Magnis Income3 : 4
-
14:05FC Rabona3 : 4
-
15:00FC Energo2 : 5
-
15:55Unknown FC3 : 4
-
16:50Soborna Team - 210 : 1
-
17:45IFL2 : 3
-
18:40HELL ENERGY3 : 0
-
19:35SimStore-Fiskars5 : 5
-
20:30MBZ3 : 2
-
21:25DNIPRO-M4 : 6
14 лютого 2021, неділя
-
9:30SC Favorit0 : 3
-
10:35Tech United0 : 4
-
11:40FC Young Boys4 : 3
-
12:45Радар ВС4 : 5
-
13:50WOD8 : 1
-
14:55Smile Development2 : 2
-
16:00Falcons Youth2 : 1
-
17:00KARCHER2 : 2
-
18:00Sporting Kyiv3 : 3
-
19:00Young Business Club1 : 3
20 лютого 2021, субота
-
9:30Adidas3 : 5
-
10:20F.C. Svyatosh4 : 3
-
11:10FC Young Boys1 : 0
-
12:00ФКА3 : 1
-
12:50ATL1 : 5
-
13:403й Тайм0 : 4
-
14:30Рейнджери4 : 8
-
15:20ФК Фокус0 : 4
-
16:10DNIPRO-M2 : 6
-
17:00AZ-411 : 11
-
17:50ФК Атлетік3 : 5
-
18:40СКИФ1 : 3
-
19:30BetonEnergo2 : 7
-
20:30Мир Футбола4 : 3
21 лютого 2021, неділя
-
11:00Энергетик1 : 1
-
11:50ФК Сейм Путивль4 : 3
-
12:40Tech United1 : 3
-
13:30FC Energo1 : 2
-
14:20Denon1 : 8
-
15:10ФК Венеция5 : 2
-
16:00Шулявка Юнайтед1 : 6
-
16:50FC YUZHBOR3 : 0ТП
-
17:40Duzain-Fasad1 : 2
-
18:30ФК Неизбежность1 : 1
-
19:20Falcons Youth5 : 1
-
20:10SKY KYIV3 : 2
-
21:00ФК Легіон2 : 3
27 лютого 2021, субота
-
9:30Adidas1 : 6
-
10:20WOD9 : 6
-
11:10Unknown FC5 : 2
-
12:003й Тайм3 : 4
-
12:50PERUN2 : 2
-
13:40TRIDENT6 : 8
-
14:30IFL1 : 5
-
15:20ATL2 : 8
-
16:10Smile Development1 : 6
-
17:00FC 'Valkyrie'1 : 3
-
17:50Дружба1 : 1
-
18:40Энергетик3 : 2
-
19:35HELL ENERGY1 : 2
-
20:30ФК Легіон4 : 8
28 лютого 2021, неділя
-
11:00INTER2 : 2
-
11:55Славутич4 : 1
-
12:50Nishcheta1 : 11
-
13:45Новая Жизнь6 : 5
-
14:40Радар ВС2 : 1
-
15:35KARCHER3 : 4
-
16:30FC Rabona9 : 1
-
17:25SKY KYIV6 : 0
-
18:20SC Favorit5 : 3
-
19:15MBZ1 : 2
-
20:10Sporting Kyiv5 : 4
6 березня 2021, субота
-
9:30FC Young Boys7 : 3
-
10:30FC Energo1 : 2
-
11:30AZ-411 : 1
-
12:30FC BILUX1 : 5
-
13:30IFL0 : 6
-
14:30ФКА4 : 6
-
15:30FC YUZHBOR5 : 3
-
16:30Falcons Youth6 : 1
-
17:30FC REJO1 : 1
-
18:30Шулявка Юнайтед5 : 5
-
19:30BetonEnergo2 : 3
7 березня 2021, неділя
-
9:30ATL3 : 3
-
10:30FC 'Valkyrie'5 : 3
-
11:30Young Business Club3 : 3
-
12:30DNIPRO-M6 : 5
-
13:30Новая Жизнь1 : 4
-
14:30СКИФ2 : 9
-
15:30VBA0 : 5
-
16:30Denon3 : 3
-
17:30ФК Фокус2 : 3
-
18:30Радар ВС4 : 2
13 березня 2021, субота
-
9:30VBA3 : 4
-
10:25Tech United2 : 4
-
11:20Unknown FC2 : 6
-
12:15Magnis Income3 : 3
-
13:10KARCHER2 : 1
-
14:05ФК Легіон0 : 9
-
15:00KARCHER2 : 5
-
15:55Smile Development0 : 3
-
16:50IFL3 : 1
-
17:45WOD9 : 4
-
18:40Дружба5 : 7
-
19:35SimStore-Fiskars4 : 3
-
20:30ФК Сейм Путивль4 : 3
14 березня 2021, неділя
-
9:30F.C. Svyatosh1 : 4
-
10:20ФК Венеция1 : 4
-
11:10INTER6 : 3
-
12:00Adidas2 : 5
-
12:50FC Rabona3 : 0
-
13:40Новая Жизнь2 : 6
-
14:30Duzain-Fasad2 : 3
-
15:20Nishcheta2 : 4
-
16:10СКИФ2 : 6
-
17:00ATL7 : 2
-
17:50Энергетик5 : 1
-
18:40TRIDENT3 : 4
-
19:30PERUN3 : 2
-
20:20Мир Футбола4 : 5
-
21:10Славутич2 : 4
20 березня 2021, субота
-
8:00AZ-413 : 0ТП
-
9:30FC Young Boys1 : 8
-
10:30VBA1 : 4
-
11:30Шулявка Юнайтед2 : 3
-
12:303й Тайм1 : 3
-
13:30Smile Development4 : 5
-
14:30Радар ВС8 : 5
-
15:30Magnis Income4 : 3
-
16:30FC 'Valkyrie'3 : 3
-
17:30Magnis Income4 : 3
-
18:30Энергетик4 : 1
-
19:30Nishcheta10 : 3
-
20:30ФК Легіон4 : 6
-
21:30HELL ENERGY1 : 4
21 березня 2021, неділя
-
9:30Трудовые Резервы3 : 0ТП
-
10:35Трудовые Резервы6 : 3
-
11:40Sporting Kyiv2 : 0
-
12:45PERUN4 : 2
-
13:50Новая Жизнь2 : 6
-
14:55Falcons Youth4 : 0
-
16:00Славутич3 : 1
-
16:50DNIPRO-M3 : 5
-
17:40FC Rabona2 : 4
-
18:30ФКА1 : 6
-
19:20SKY KYIV7 : 3
-
20:10F.C. Svyatosh6 : 3
-
21:00TRIDENT1 : 5
27 березня 2021, субота
-
9:30WOD1 : 4
-
10:25Tech United2 : 5
-
11:20VBA7 : 1
-
12:15KARCHER1 : 4
-
13:10ФК Венеция3 : 2
-
14:05ФК Сейм Путивль5 : 2
-
15:00Unknown FC3 : 3
-
15:55FC Energo2 : 4
-
16:50Soborna Team - 23 : 1
-
17:45ФК Атлетік2 : 2
-
18:40BetonEnergo1 : 2
-
19:35TRIDENT3 : 10
-
20:30SimStore-Fiskars7 : 3
28 березня 2021, неділя
-
9:30ФК Неизбежность2 : 2
-
10:25СКИФ5 : 4
-
11:20INTER5 : 3
-
12:15Рейнджери1 : 3
-
13:10FC 'Valkyrie'3 : 14
-
14:05ФКА3 : 2
-
15:00ФК Фокус1 : 3
-
15:55ATL3 : 7
-
16:50Радар ВС2 : 4
-
17:45MBZ4 : 2
-
18:40F.C. Svyatosh3 : 7
-
19:35SC Favorit2 : 7
-
20:30Дружба1 : 5
3 квітня 2021, субота
-
9:30AZ-411 : 6
-
10:30FC Rabona3 : 1
-
11:30ФК Венеция2 : 1
-
12:30INTER1 : 2
-
13:30Soborna Team - 210 : 3
-
14:30ФКА6 : 5
-
15:30IFL11 : 2
-
16:30FC BILUX6 : 3
-
17:30ФК Сейм Путивль3 : 2
-
18:30FC YUZHBOR2 : 3
4 квітня 2021, неділя
-
11:00FC 'Valkyrie'3 : 9
-
12:00ФК Легіон4 : 9
-
13:00ФК Атлетік2 : 3
-
14:00BetonEnergo1 : 2
-
15:00Falcons Youth12 : 4
-
16:00Nishcheta4 : 4
-
17:00PERUN0 : 2
-
18:00FC Young Boys4 : 1
-
19:00Рейнджери5 : 3
9 квітня 2021, пʼятниця
10 квітня 2021, субота
-
9:30DNIPRO-M6 : 3
-
10:30WOD7 : 3
-
11:303й Тайм6 : 4
-
12:30WOD9 : 6
-
14:30Дружба8 : 6
-
15:20Soborna Team - 24 : 4
-
16:10FC BILUX3 : 1
-
17:00Славутич0 : 2
-
17:50ФК Фокус5 : 1
-
18:40VBA4 : 1
-
19:30Рейнджери4 : 5
-
20:20ФК Неизбежность2 : 3