Календар за датою і по турам, R-Cup Spring 2021, R-CUP 2019-2023: Bronze - Календар. Офіційний сайт
17 квітня 2021, субота
-
13:00FC 'Valkyrie'0 : 4
-
17:25FC BILUX2 : 3
18 квітня 2021, неділя
-
10:30Tech United0 : 5
-
11:30ATL4 : 2
-
13:30DNIPRO-M2 : 6
24 квітня 2021, субота
-
12:00ФК Акули3 : 3
-
14:00ФК Фокус4 : 3
-
19:00Дружба4 : 3
25 квітня 2021, неділя
-
11:30Славутич3 : 4
-
12:30ATL10 : 0
-
15:30ФК Венеция2 : 7
8 травня 2021, субота
-
11:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Tech United5 : 1
-
13:25 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №2ФК Акули3 : 1
-
14:40 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1FC BILUX5 : 1
-
16:10 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №2Falcons U193 : 7
-
19:15 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1FC 'Valkyrie'1 : 5
15 травня 2021, субота
-
9:30Tech United2 : 6
-
12:15IPnet2 : 7
-
13:10Unknown FC1 : 4
-
14:05FC BILUX6 : 1
-
20:30Дружба7 : 2
16 травня 2021, неділя
22 травня 2021, субота
-
11:20Славутич3 : 5
-
12:15DNIPRO-M1 : 8
-
13:10ФК Венеция4 : 0
-
15:00ФК Фокус3 : 1
-
19:35ФК Акули5 : 0
23 травня 2021, неділя
-
13:00ATL4 : 3
-
16:00FC 'Valkyrie'0 : 3
29 травня 2021, субота
-
11:40FC BILUX1 : 1
-
12:45Unknown FC2 : 2
-
18:10Дружба5 : 2
-
19:15Новая Жизнь1 : 1
30 травня 2021, неділя
-
12:30IPnet4 : 6
-
13:25Tech United3 : 9
-
15:15Sporting Kyiv2 : 3
5 червня 2021, субота
-
9:30ФК Фокус1 : 1
-
11:20DNIPRO-M5 : 5
-
13:10FC 'Valkyrie'2 : 3
-
15:00ФК Венеция0 : 2
-
16:00FC BILUX1 : 2
6 червня 2021, неділя
-
13:45ATL9 : 5
-
20:30Славутич2 : 0
12 червня 2021, субота
-
9:30Unknown FC0 : 2
-
10:20Славутич3 : 4
-
12:00Falcons U195 : 4
-
20:00Дружба2 : 4
13 червня 2021, неділя
19 червня 2021, субота
-
13:30Unknown FC4 : 4
-
15:25DNIPRO-M2 : 1
-
16:30FC BILUX1 : 0
-
18:30IPnet7 : 5
26 червня 2021, субота
-
9:30Tech United2 : 4
-
14:30Славутич5 : 5
3 липня 2021, субота
-
10:20ФК Фокус4 : 1
-
11:10FC 'Valkyrie'1 : 3
-
15:20FC BILUX2 : 0
-
19:50Дружба4 : 1
4 липня 2021, неділя
10 липня 2021, субота
-
9:30Славутич1 : 0
-
11:20ФК Акули3 : 10
-
13:10Дружба0 : 0
-
16:00ФК Венеция3 : 5
11 липня 2021, неділя
17 липня 2021, субота
18 липня 2021, неділя
-
17:25Sporting Kyiv2 : 8
-
18:20IPnet7 : 0
-
19:15ATL4 : 1
24 липня 2021, субота
25 липня 2021, неділя
31 липня 2021, субота
-
9:30Falcons U191 : 5
-
10:30ФК Акули5 : 2
-
11:30Falcons U192 : 4
-
12:30Новая Жизнь0 : 2
-
14:30Unknown FC2 : 13
-
16:30DNIPRO-M7 : 1
1 серпня 2021, неділя
-
11:20ATL0 : 3ТП
-
20:30IPnet2 : 5
2 серпня 2021, понеділок
7 серпня 2021, субота
-
10:30Новая Жизнь2 : 7
-
12:30Новая Жизнь5 : 8
-
14:30ФК Фокус7 : 2
-
18:30Falcons U190 : 12
-
19:30Дружба2 : 2
-
20:30Falcons U191 : 7
14 серпня 2021, субота
-
12:00FC 'Valkyrie'2 : 2
-
13:00ATL6 : 2
-
15:55ФК Фокус4 : 3
-
17:20DNIPRO-M1 : 4
-
18:15ФК Фокус10 : 1