Календар за датою і по турам, SUMMER R-Cup DIVISIONS, R-CUP 2019-2023: BRONZE division - Календар. Офіційний сайт
1 тур
-
27 ЧЕРВ. 2020 / 17:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Leicester5 : 5
-
19 СЕРП. 2020 / 21:30Magnis Income1 : 1
2 тур
-
04 ЛИП. 2020 / 11:50 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1FC Rabona6 : 1
-
04 ЛИП. 2020 / 15:10 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Magnis Income2 : 11
-
04 ЛИП. 2020 / 20:10 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1ФК ЮГ10 : 4
-
05 ЛИП. 2020 / 13:10 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Duzain-Fasad4 : 1
-
05 ЛИП. 2020 / 15:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1ФК Венеция3 : 5
3 тур
-
11 ЛИП. 2020 / 11:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Friends Team6 : 3
-
11 ЛИП. 2020 / 17:25 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1ФК Венеция3 : 8
-
12 ЛИП. 2020 / 15:35 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Tech United0 : 11
-
12 ЛИП. 2020 / 16:30 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1FC Rabona9 : 5
-
12 ЛИП. 2020 / 21:05 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Spirit1 : 5
4 тур
-
18 ЛИП. 2020 / 11:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1ФК Венеция1 : 13
-
18 ЛИП. 2020 / 13:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Tech United2 : 2
-
19 ЛИП. 2020 / 13:30 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Friends Team1 : 3
-
19 ЛИП. 2020 / 14:30 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Duzain-Fasad3 : 2
-
19 ЛИП. 2020 / 19:30 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Spirit4 : 6
5 тур
-
25 ЛИП. 2020 / 11:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Soborna Team17 : 0
-
25 ЛИП. 2020 / 16:30 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Leicester3 : 5
-
26 ЛИП. 2020 / 11:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Magnis Income1 : 6
-
26 ЛИП. 2020 / 17:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Spirit5 : 1
-
26 ЛИП. 2020 / 18:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1ФК ЮГ7 : 6
6 тур
-
02 СЕРП. 2020 / 12:15 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Magnis Income4 : 5
-
02 СЕРП. 2020 / 15:55 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Spirit4 : 4
-
02 СЕРП. 2020 / 16:50 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Leicester1 : 6
7 тур
-
02 СЕРП. 2020 / 17:45 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Friends Team12 : 1
-
09 СЕРП. 2020 / 12:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1FC Rabona3 : 1
-
09 СЕРП. 2020 / 15:20 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Soborna Team4 : 0
-
09 СЕРП. 2020 / 17:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Leicester5 : 1
-
09 СЕРП. 2020 / 19:30 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1ФК ЮГ11 : 5
-
09 СЕРП. 2020 / 20:20 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Friends Team4 : 1
-
15 СЕРП. 2020 / 10:30Soborna Team5 : 3
-
16 СЕРП. 2020 / 15:25Duzain-Fasad2 : 3
8 тур
-
16 СЕРП. 2020 / 12:40Duzain-Fasad14 : 2
-
16 СЕРП. 2020 / 16:20Tech United1 : 3
-
22 СЕРП. 2020 / 14:00Magnis Income6 : 4
-
23 СЕРП. 2020 / 16:40FC Rabona2 : 0
9 тур
-
15 СЕРП. 2020 / 13:30Soborna Team0 : 3ТП
-
16 СЕРП. 2020 / 20:00FC Rabona5 : 4
-
23 СЕРП. 2020 / 15:50ФК Венеция3 : 2
-
30 СЕРП. 2020 / 12:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Friends Team5 : 5
-
30 СЕРП. 2020 / 14:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Friends Team3 : 4
Тур невідомий
-
27 ЧЕРВ. 2020 / 12:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1ФК ЮГ7 : 9
-
28 ЧЕРВ. 2020 / 13:00 Манеж REJO-ВДНХ №1Duzain-Fasad2 : 1
-
16 СЕРП. 2020 / 11:45Magnis Income3 : 4