Статистика

Статистика, Бомбардири, SUMMER R-Cup DIVISIONS, R-CUP 2019-2020. Офіційний сайт

# Гравець Команда І Г (Пн.) Ср.
1
Sylla Kalil
Brothers United 3 10 3.33
2
Дмитрий Скакун
ЖК Щасливий 6 10 1.67
3
Александр Иващик
MBZ 2 9 4.5
4
Владислав Сиренко
ФК ЮГ 3 9 3
5
Евгений Шкарбан
Leicester 2 7 3.5
6
Алексей Шевчук
Falcons 3 7 2.33
7
Владислав Чурилов
Falcons 2 6 3
8
Вадим Соколенко
ФК Венеция 2 6 3
9
Константин Василенко
FC Rabona 3 6 2
10
Павло Іванюта
Адвокати Київщини 3 6 2
11
Олег Ситало
FC BILUX 3 6 (1) 2
12
Микола Щесюк
Duzain-Fasad 3 6 (1) 2
13
Василий Лавренюк
Soborna Team 1 5 5
14
Андрей Знайда
Magnis Income 2 5 2.5
15
Дмитрий Хусаинов
PERUN 3 5 1.67
16
Юрий Мординский
ЖК Щасливий 3 5 1.67
17
Степан Кошка
Фк Футбік 3 5 1.67
18
Игорь Слобода
Grace 3 5 1.67
19
Юрий Кованов
Крылья Донбасса 3 5 1.67
20
Данил Панаетов
Крылья Донбасса 3 5 1.67
21
Роман Коршиков
ФК ЮГ 3 5 1.67
22
Олексій Матвеев
Duzain-Fasad 2 4 2
23
Антон Баштовий
Leicester 2 4 2
24
Максим Приходько
Grace 2 4 2
25
Владислав Бадёра
ФК ЮГ 2 4 2
26
Олег Науменко
TRIDENT 3 4 1.33
27
Денис Безуглий
Енергія 3 4 1.33
28
Илья Бондарчук
Manzana_2 3 4 1.33
29
Okoye Chris
Brothers United 3 4 1.33
30
Александр Миславский
FC REJO 1 4 (1) 4
31
Павло Петренко
FC REJO 1 3 3
32
Сергей Панькив
Grace 1 3 3
33
Олександр Глущенко
FC Magic Talisman 1 3 3
34
Денис Нестеров
Soborna Team 1 3 3
35
Олег Галяс
AZ-41 2 3 1.5
36
Александр Гупало
Falcons 2 3 1.5
37
Роман Помазанов
Falcons 2 3 1.5
38
Александр Демъянчук
Soborna Team 2 3 1.5
39
Григорий Приступа
Unknown FC 2 3 1.5
40
Анатолій Побережник
ТоП ФІнТ 2 3 1.5
41
Евгений Дроговоз
Шулявка Юнайтед 2 3 1.5
42
Максим Кучеренко
Шулявка Юнайтед 2 3 1.5
43
Дмитрий Епифанцев
Крылья Донбасса 2 3 1.5
44
Денис Мельник
Soborna Team 3 3 1
45
Богдан Трушенко
MBZ 3 3 1
46
Даніель Монтенегро
Liverpool FC 3 3 1
47
Євгеній Черналівський
Адвокати Київщини 3 3 1
48
Виталик Мельник
Manzana_2 3 3 1
49
Сергей Харабара
PERUN 3 3 (1) 1
50
Никита Винокур
Новая Жизнь 1 2 2
51
Євгеній Самійлик
Славутич 1 2 2
52
Алексей Кардиян
3й Тайм 1 2 2
53
Андрей Кадыров
Friends Team 1 2 2
54
Дмитро Кулаков
Адвокати Київщини 1 2 2
55
Евгений Ильченко
Дружба 1 2 2
56
Максим Микитенко
Крылья Донбасса 1 2 2
57
Юрий Фабриций
Soborna Team 1 2 2
58
Владислав Городецкий
ФК ЮГ 1 2 2
59
Николай Гупало
AZ-41 2 2 1
60
Вадим Цыганок
FC Rabona 2 2 1
61
Дмитро Федоренко
Husky 2 2 1
62
Максим Кудлай
Magnis Income 2 2 1
63
Андрей Толстенко
FC REJO 2 2 1
64
Максим Дзюбак
Soborna Team 2 2 1
65
Максим Гребенюк
Sporting Kyiv 2 2 1
66
Дмитрий Сушко
Дружба 2 2 1
67
Руслан Коваленко
Новая Жизнь 2 2 1
68
Дмитрий Косьмина
PERUN 2 2 1
69
Роман Майстренко
Фк Футбік 2 2 1
70
Борис Кебкал
VBA 2 2 1
71
Байрон Чікайся
Liverpool FC 2 2 1
72
Тимур Рустамов
ЖК Щасливий 2 2 1
73
Олексій Войценко
Атлант 2 2 1
74
Павло Галицький
Freestyle 2 2 1
75
Юрій Повторацький
GC Barbershop 2 2 1
76
Владимир Соломахин
3й Тайм 2 2 1
77
Павло Федорчук
Duzain-Fasad 2 2 1
78
Николай Иванов
Friends Team 2 2 1
79
Юрий Пяскорский
Friends Team 2 2 1
80
Владислав Тетерук
Friends Team 2 2 1
81
Артем Кравчук
ФК Легіон 2 2 1
82
Владислав Данилюк
ЖК Щасливий 2 2 1
83
Олександр Дубишевський
KARCHER 2 2 1
84
Мирослав Курочка
KARCHER 2 2 1
85
Володимир Вовнянко
Енергія 2 2 1
86
Олександр Черниш
Denon 2 2 1
87
Александр Дороганов
FC BILUX 2 2 1
88
Никита Арещенко
ФК ЮГ 2 2 1
89
Антон Клепка
AZ-41 3 2 0.67
90
Юрий Квашук
Falcons 3 2 0.67
91
Александр Иванов
FC Rabona 3 2 0.67
92
Александр Титаренко
FC Rabona 3 2 0.67
93
Дмитрий Мартыненко
MBZ 3 2 0.67
94
Александр Кондратьев
FC Magic Talisman 3 2 0.67
95
Сергей Сибиряков
PERUN 3 2 0.67
96
Дмитро Гавяк
Фк Футбік 3 2 0.67
97
Франсіско Пінто
Liverpool FC 3 2 0.67
98
Ігор Ванкевич
GC Barbershop 3 2 0.67
99
Богдан Бедь
GC Barbershop 3 2 0.67
100
Юрій Гриценко
Атлант 3 2 0.67
101
Євгеній Дроговоз
Duzain-Fasad 3 2 0.67
102
Микита Шульга
ФК Легіон 3 2 0.67
103
Валентин Шевченко
ФК Легіон 3 2 0.67
104
Владислав Бондзік
Denon 3 2 0.67
105
Микола Васюк
Адвокати Київщини 3 2 0.67
106
Андрей Голенков
Manzana_2 3 2 0.67
107
Владимир Самбурский
Крылья Донбасса 3 2 0.67
108
Володимир Білоус
FC Magic Talisman 3 2 0.67
109
Игорь Луценко
ФК Венеция 3 2 0.67
110
Ігор Зайцев
ФК Легіон 2 2 (1) 1
111
Денис Рябых
ФК Венеция 2 2 (1) 1
112
Назар Кононенко
Smile Development 2 2 (1) 1
113
Максим Зайцев
AZ-41 1 1 1
114
Владислав Левицкий
AZ-41 1 1 1
115
Андрей Нестеренко
AZ-41 1 1 1
116
Дмитрий Магдык
AZ-41 1 1 1
117
Дмитрий Вовк
FC BILUX 1 1 1
118
Максим Женжера
FC Rabona 1 1 1
119
Михаил Иваненко
MBZ 1 1 1
120
Сергей Кучерук
MBZ 1 1 1
121
Вадим Лупийко
Rest 1 1 1
122
Филипп Исмакаев
Smile Development 1 1 1
123
Владислав Титаренко
Soborna Team 1 1 1
124
Максим Івашко
Славутич 1 1 1
125
Юрий Иванов
Шулявка Юнайтед 1 1 1
126
Владислав Савин
Эверласт 1 1 1
127
Вадим Счастливцев
Soborna Team 1 1 1
128
Юрій Пословський
YBC 1 1 1
129
Никита Олексюк
MBZ 1 1 1
130
Андрей Шпонарский
FC Magic Talisman 1 1 1
131
Артем Чорний
Фк Футбік 1 1 1
132
Віктор Кравчук
VBA 1 1 1
133
Андрій Ручко
GC Barbershop 1 1 1
134
Євген Ярешко
ФК Легіон 1 1 1
135
Дмитро Шипович
Smile Development 1 1 1
136
Сергій Федірець
Эверласт 1 1 1
137
Андрій Шабельніков
Адвокати Київщини 1 1 1
138
Федір Клапчук
Адвокати Київщини 1 1 1
139
Алексей Джуджук
Manzana_2 1 1 1
140
Максим Максимов
Grace 1 1 1
141
Максим Концеба
Grace 1 1 1
142
Олексій Кравченко
Spirit 1 1 1
143
Алексей Луценко
MBZ 1 1 1
144
Іван Мочевінський
GC Barbershop 1 1 1
145
Віталій Шаповалов
Енергія 1 1 1
146
Андрій Лисюк
GC Barbershop 1 1 1
147
Юрий Каминский
Husky 1 1 1
148
Никита Комисар
Leicester 1 1 1
149
Максим Лонский
Soborna Team 1 1 1
150
Олег Литвин
ФК ЮГ 1 1 1
151
Богдан Сурков
ФК ЮГ 1 1 1
152
Михаил Филин
Denon 1 1 1
153
Сергій Воскресенський
Славутич 1 1 1
154
Олександр Андрусенко
Славутич 1 1 1
155
Богдан Павленко
FC Profi 1 1 1
156
Сергей Гненюк
3й Тайм 2 1 0.5
157
Олег Романчук
3й Тайм 2 1 0.5
158
Александр Гончар
AZ-41 2 1 0.5
159
Александр Блюс
FC Rabona 2 1 0.5
160
Алексей Бондарь
FC Rabona 2 1 0.5
161
Павел Поштаренко
Husky 2 1 0.5
162
Александр Гричаненко
MBZ 2 1 0.5
163
Сергей Покорук
FC REJO 2 1 0.5
164
Евгений Розка
FC REJO 2 1 0.5
165
Василий Гук
Rest 2 1 0.5
166
Алексей Астапенко
Новая Жизнь 2 1 0.5
167
Александр Клюй
Новая Жизнь 2 1 0.5
168
Василий Джус
Шулявка Юнайтед 2 1 0.5
169
Максим Мельник
Sporting Kyiv 2 1 0.5
170
Сергей Кадет
FC BILUX 2 1 0.5
171
Володимир Опанасенко
Tech United 2 1 0.5
172
Герман Каландарішвілі
INTER 2 1 0.5
173
Євгеній Авдєєнко
Spirit 2 1 0.5
174
Андрій Леонтович
VBA 2 1 0.5
175
Іван Лукач
VBA 2 1 0.5
176
Борис Миколаєнко
GC Barbershop 2 1 0.5
177
Иван Коваленко
ЖК Щасливий 2 1 0.5
178
Євген Срібний
Атлант 2 1 0.5
179
Сейтаджи Халітов
Freestyle 2 1 0.5
180
Дениз Палабаш
3й Тайм 2 1 0.5
181
Богдан Монжиевський
Unknown FC 2 1 0.5
182
Володимир Богатчук
ТоП ФІнТ 2 1 0.5
183
Дмитрий Клименко
Friends Team 2 1 0.5
184
Владислав Вороница
Friends Team 2 1 0.5
185
Анатолий Хромов
Friends Team 2 1 0.5
186
Роман Захарченко
ФК Легіон 2 1 0.5
187
Владислав Садовой
PERUN 2 1 0.5
188
Андрей Виговский
ФК Венеция 2 1 0.5
189
Максим Павлюк
Smile Development 2 1 0.5
190
Олександр Винокуров
Адвокати Київщини 2 1 0.5
191
Богдан Шуляк
KARCHER 2 1 0.5
192
Павел Квитко
Manzana_2 2 1 0.5
193
Олексій Семенов
Енергія 2 1 0.5
194
Влад Кривченко
Фк Футбік 2 1 0.5
195
Олексій Чечель
YBC 2 1 0.5
196
Usor Kelvin
Brothers United 2 1 0.5
197
Евгений Чередниченко
Leicester 2 1 0.5
198
Дмитро Андрюков
Unknown FC 2 1 0.5
199
Максим Рогаченко
BetonEnergo 2 1 0.5
200
Назар Лось
Дружба 2 1 0.5
201
Евгений Фесюра
FC Rabona 3 1 0.33
202
Сергей Ковтун
Rest 3 1 0.33
203
Роман Буряк
Дружба 3 1 0.33
204
Александр Володин
Дружба 3 1 0.33
205
Вадим Муляр
Дружба 3 1 0.33
206
Максим Бабич
Новая Жизнь 3 1 0.33
207
Роман Ковтуненко
Новая Жизнь 3 1 0.33
208
Александр Мазур
Эверласт 3 1 0.33
209
Александр Яценко
FC Magic Talisman 3 1 0.33
210
Игорь Малюк
ЖК Щасливий 3 1 0.33
211
Николай Иванов
Эверласт 3 1 0.33
212
Владислав Шевченко
Фк Футбік 3 1 0.33
213
Андрій Булгаков
Фк Футбік 3 1 0.33
214
Яков Замай
ЖК Щасливий 3 1 0.33
215
Олександр Поліщук
Duzain-Fasad 3 1 0.33
216
Андрій Дроговоз
Duzain-Fasad 3 1 0.33
217
Віталій Товт
Duzain-Fasad 3 1 0.33
218
Артур Астахов
ФК Легіон 3 1 0.33
219
Дмитро Процик
Енергія 3 1 0.33
220
Хосе Гальегос
Liverpool FC 3 1 0.33
221
Роман Назаров
Адвокати Київщини 3 1 0.33
222
Антон Сурков
Адвокати Київщини 3 1 0.33
223
Юрий Печёнкин
Grace 3 1 0.33
224
Дмитрий Муравицкий
Grace 3 1 0.33
225
Ярослав Шимко
Manzana_2 3 1 0.33
226
Дмитро Євдощук
Denon 3 1 0.33
227
Олег Колбаса
Manzana_2 3 1 0.33
228
Андрій Бабій
Енергія 3 1 0.33
229
Євген Скуратов
Smile Development 2 1 (1) 0.5