Таблиці турніру
Турнірна таблиця
# | Команда | I | О | |
1 | FC Donbass | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Skvyra Football Team | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Tech United | 3 | 6 | |
4 | LIDCAR | 3 | 4 | |
5 | MLP Co | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Friends Team | 1 | 3 | |
7 | ATL | 2 | 2 | |
8 | FC Inter Kyiv | 3 | 2 | |
9 | ФК Нова Пошта | 2 | 1 | |
10 | OnlyFans Team | 3 | 1 | |
11 | Крила Донбасу | 2 | 1 | |
12 | ФК Анреал | 2 | 1 |
Результати
7 вересня, субота | |||
8:05 | Tech United | 4 : 3 | OnlyFans Team |
17:15 | ФК Анреал | 4 : 4 | LIDCAR |
18:10 | FC Donbass | 5 : 2 | FC Inter Kyiv |
1 вересня, неділя | |||
13:35 | FC Inter Kyiv | 2 : 2 | ATL |
16:20 | MLP Co | 3 : 2 | Tech United |
18:10 | FC Donbass | 3 : 1 | ФК Нова Пошта |
19:05 | OnlyFans Team | 4 : 6 | Skvyra Football Team |
20:00 | Friends Team | 5 : 0 | ФК Анреал |
31 серпня, субота | |||
20:00 | LIDCAR | 7 : 2 | Крила Донбасу |
25 серпня, неділя | |||
17:15 | Skvyra Football Team | 3 : 2 | MLP Co |
Календар
8 вересня, неділя | |||
18:10 | ATL | - : - | Friends Team |
19:05 | Крила Донбасу | - : - | MLP Co |
20:00 | ФК Нова Пошта | - : - | Skvyra Football Team |
14 вересня, субота | |||
18:10 | LIDCAR | - : - | ATL |
15 вересня, неділя | |||
12:40 | MLP Co | - : - | ФК Анреал |
16:20 | FC Inter Kyiv | - : - | ФК Нова Пошта |
18:10 | Friends Team | - : - | FC Donbass |
19:05 | Skvyra Football Team | - : - | Tech United |
21 вересня, субота | |||
0:00 | ATL | - : - | MLP Co |
0:00 | FC Donbass | - : - | LIDCAR |
Статистика
Гравець | Г | I | |
---|---|---|---|
Микола Івановський | 3 | 2 | |
FC Donbass | |||
Кирило Варванський | 3 | 2 | |
LIDCAR | |||
Олександр Микитенко | 3 | 2 | |
OnlyFans Team | |||
Владислав Шевченко | 3 | 3 | |
LIDCAR | |||
Ігор Степанюк | 3 | 3 | |
Tech United |
Гравець | П | I | |
---|---|---|---|
Сергій Стебловський | 3 | 2 | |
Skvyra Football Team | |||
Владислав Шевченко | 3 | 3 | |
LIDCAR | |||
Артем Антонюк | 2 | 2 | |
Skvyra Football Team | |||
Сергій Чеберяк | 2 | 2 | |
FC Donbass | |||
Олександр Шестерньов | 2 | 2 | |
Крила Донбасу |
Гравець | ЖК | ЧК | |
---|---|---|---|
Ельдар Шульга | 2 | 1 | |
Крила Донбасу | |||
Антон Струк | 0 | 1 | |
OnlyFans Team | |||
Артем Аніскін | 0 | 1 | |
Friends Team | |||
Сергій Вовченко | 0 | 1 | |
ФК Анреал | |||
Максим Зінчук | 1 | 0 | |
Tech United |